play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. Sullivan High School Sullivan 5:30 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) TBA   Mar 02 Boys Varsity Basketball at Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) TBA   Mar 04 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Rivet High School Rivet 6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym Feb 23 Coed Middle School Wrestling at Washington High School Washington 5:30 pm | Washington Feb 23 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Bedford North Lawrence High School Bedford North Lawrence 6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym Feb

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Carlisle Carlisle 6:00 pm | North Knox Auxiliary Gym Feb 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at White River Valley High School White River Valley 6:00 pm | White River Valley JH Feb 18 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Rivet High School Rivet 6:00 pm | North Knox Auxiliary

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Bloomfield High School CANCELED – Bloomfield 6:00 pm | Bloomfield Feb 10 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at South Knox Invitational vs TBA(5th Grade) South Knox Invitational vs TBA(5th Grade) 5:30 pm | South Knox Feb 10 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lincoln CANCELED – Lincoln 6:00 pm | North Knox

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Boys Middle School Basketball at Junior High Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Shoals Junior High Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Shoals 6:00 pm   Feb 01 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Clark Clark 6:00 pm | Clark Feb 01 Girls Middle School Basketball at Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Shoals CANCELED – Blue

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northeast Dubois High School Northeast Dubois 6:00 pm | North Knox Auxiliary Gym Jan 25 Girls Middle School Basketball at Rivet High School Rivet 6:00 pm   Jan 25 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. North Daviess High School North Daviess 6:00 pm | North Knox Auxiliary Gym Jan 26

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Shakamak High School Shakamak 6:00 pm | Shakamak Jan 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Sullivan High School Sullivan 6:00 pm | Sullivan Elementary Jan 18 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Washingtion Catholic(5th Grade Only)/Washington(6th Grade Only) Washingtion Catholic(5th Grade Only)/Washington(6th Grade Only) 6:00 pm | North Knox Auxiliary

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Middle School Basketball at White River Valley High School White River Valley 6:00 pm | White River Valley JH Jan 11 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. White River Valley High School White River Valley 6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym Jan 11 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. North Daviess High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Middle School Basketball at North Central High School North Central 6:00 pm | North Central Jan 05 Boys Varsity Basketball at Sullivan High School Sullivan 6:00 pm | Sullivan HS Jan 05 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Sullivan High School Sullivan 6:00 pm | Sullivan HS Jan 05 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Toby Yoho Classic vs Owen Valley CANCELED – Toby Yoho Classic vs Owen Valley 9:30 am | Eastern Greene HS Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Toby Yoho Classic vs Owen Valley CANCELED – Toby Yoho Classic vs Owen Valley 9:30 am | Eastern Greene HS Dec 29