Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29


Sep
23

Sep
23

Coed Middle School Soccer vs. Sullivan(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)

Sullivan(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)
5:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Soccer at Evansville Day

Evansville Day
6:00 pm | Evansville Day

Sep
23

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball at Pike Central High School

Pike Central
6:00 pm | Pike Central

Sep
23

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Mount Vernon

Mount Vernon
7:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
24

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
4:45 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
4:45 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
24

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Soccer at Bloomfield High School

Bloomfield
5:30 pm | Bloomfield

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Linton

Linton
6:00 pm | Linton

Sep
24

Boys Middle School Football vs. West Vigo High School

West Vigo
6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
24

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. White River Valley High School

White River Valley
4:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
25

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs.

Linton/White River Valley
4:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. White River Valley High School

White River Valley
4:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
25

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

Linton/White River Valley
4:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Sullivan High School

Sullivan
5:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
25

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball vs. Clark

Clark
6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sullivan High School

Sullivan
7:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
26

Coed Middle School Golf vs. Bloomfield High School

Bloomfield
4:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
26

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
5:00 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
26

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
5:00 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
26

Coed Middle School Soccer vs. South Knox(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)

South Knox(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)
5:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. South Knox High School

South Knox
6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. South Knox High School

South Knox
6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
26

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Loogootee High School

Loogootee
6:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
27

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Football vs. Lincoln

Lincoln
7:00 pm | North Knox Main Gym

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Golf at

Regional
TBA  

Sep
28

Girls Middle School Volleyball at 8th Grade Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Loogootee

8th Grade Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Loogootee
10:00 am  

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Pike Central Invitational
10:30 am | Pike Central

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Pike Central Invitational
10:30 am | Pike Central

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at Washington Catholic High School

Washington Catholic
11:00 am | Washington Catholic

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer at Washington Catholic High School

Washington Catholic
12:30 pm | Washington Catholic