Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27


Sep
21

Coed Middle School Golf vs. White River Valley High School

White River Valley
4:30 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
21

Coed Middle School Soccer at Sullivan High School

Sullivan
5:00 pm | Sullivan MS

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Evansville Day

Evansville Day
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
21

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball vs. Pike Central High School

Pike Central
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Shoal(Varsity Only)

Shoal(Varsity Only)
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Shoal(Varsity Only)

Shoal(Varsity Only)
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
21

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Linton

Linton
6:00 pm | Linton

Sep
22

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
4:45 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
4:45 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bloomfield High School

Bloomfield
5:30 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Linton

Linton
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Boys Middle School Football vs. West Vigo High School

West Vigo
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Linton

Linton
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Washington High School

Washington
6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

North Daviess/White River Valley
5:00 pm | White River Valley

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sullivan High School

Sullivan
5:00 pm | Sullivan HS

Sep
23

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

White River ValleyLinton/North Daviess
5:00 pm | White River Valley JH

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

North Daviess/White River Valley
5:00 pm | White River Valley

Sep
23

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

White River ValleyLinton/North Daviess
5:00 pm | White River Valley JH

Sep
23

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball at Clark

Clark
6:00 pm | Clark

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Soccer at Sullivan High School

Sullivan
7:00 pm | Sullivan HS

Sep
24

Coed Middle School Golf at Bloomfield High School

Bloomfield
4:30 pm | White River Valley

Sep
24

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
5:00 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
24

Coed Middle School Soccer at South Knox High School

South Knox
5:00 pm | South Knox

Sep
24

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Barr Reeve Invitational
5:00 pm | Barr Reeve

Sep
24

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball at South Knox High School

South Knox
6:00 pm | South Knox

Sep
24

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Football at Pike Central High School

Pike Central
7:00 pm | Pike Central

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Golf at

Regional
TBA  

Sep
26

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. 8th Grade Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs South Knox

8th Grade Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs South Knox
10:00 am | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Pike Central Invitational
10:30 am | Pike Central

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Pike Central Invitational
10:30 am | Pike Central

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Washington Catholic High School

Washington Catholic
11:00 am | North Knox Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Washington Catholic High School

Washington Catholic
12:30 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School