play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 10 – Aug 16

Aug 10 Girls Varsity Golf at South Knox High School South Knox 5:00 pm | SK Tennis Courts Aug 13 Girls Varsity Golf at Pike Central/South Knox 4:30 pm | Pike Central Aug 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Clay City Scrimmage CANCELED – Clay City Scrimmage 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Aug

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Coed Middle School Wrestling at Pike Central High School Pike Central 5:30 pm | Pike Central Mar 12 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. Sullivan High School Sullivan 5:30 pm | North Knox Main Gym Mar 14 Boys Varsity Basketball at Regional Regional TBA   Mar 14 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Regional Regional

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Coed Middle School Wrestling at Sullivan High School Sullivan 5:30 pm | Sullivan MS Mar 03 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) 7:00 pm | North Knox Auxiliary Gym Mar 03 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) Sectional Game One(Teams TBD) 7:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. Washington High School Washington 5:30 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Feb 26 Coed Middle School Wrestling vs. Parkview/Wood Memorial 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Feb 27 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Loogootee High School Loogootee 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Feb

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Carlisle Carlisle 6:00 pm | Carlisle Feb 20 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. White River Valley High School White River Valley 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Feb 20 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Rivet High School Rivet 6:00 pm | Rivet Feb 21 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Barr Reeve(JV Only)/Washington Catholic(Varsity Only) Barr Reeve(JV Only)/Washington Catholic(Varsity Only) 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Nov 18 Girls Middle School Basketball at White River Valley High School White River Valley 6:00 pm | White River Valley JH Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Barr Reeve(JV

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Northeast Dubois High School Northeast Dubois 6:00 pm | Northeast Dubois Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Northeast Dubois High School Northeast Dubois 6:00 pm | Northeast Dubois Nov 14 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Linton Linton 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Nov 14 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Daviess High School North Daviess 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Nov 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Daviess High School North Daviess 6:00 pm | North Knox Jr-Sr High School Nov 08 Girls Varsity Basketball at Washington High School Washington 6:00 pm | Washington

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Nov 02 Boys Varsity Cross Country at State Final TBA   Nov 02 Boys Varsity Soccer at State Final State Final TBA   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Semi-State Semi-State TBA   Nov 02 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Semi-State Semi-State TBA   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Soccer at State Final State Final TBA